The REAL Brokerage
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Me(copy)
    2. Reviews
  • MORE
  • Register
  • Sign In
Filters Reset
0 Filters
Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Reset
0 Filters
0 Filters Applied

Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5

Save Snapshot
929.1K Properties
Map

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
  • 27255 Bernina, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352
    3 Beds3 Baths1,638 SqFt
    $545,000 $575,000 5.2%

    27255 Bernina, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    MLS# IG26059214

    Listed by Angelique Koster of REAL BROKER TECHNOLOGIES

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 0 Peak Circle, Cedarpines Park, CA 92322
    0.55 Acres
    $20,000 $28,500 29.8%

    0 Peak Circle, Cedarpines Park, CA 92322

    MLS# RW24236306

    Listed by Chrissy Hammer of COLDWELL BANKER SKY RIDGE REALTY

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 26395 Augusta DR, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352
    4 Beds3 Baths2,184 SqFt
    $1,025,000 $1,049,000 2.3%

    26395 Augusta DR, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    MLS# IG26012350

    Listed by Angelique Koster of REAL BROKER TECHNOLOGIES

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 101 Village Bay #1, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352
    2 Beds1 Bath923 SqFt
    $555,000 $555,000

    101 Village Bay #1, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    MLS# IG25261793

    Listed by Angelique Koster of REAL BROKER TECHNOLOGIES

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 531 Rose LN, Twin Peaks, CA 92391
    2 Beds2 Baths890 SqFt
    $340,000 $348,900 2.6%

    531 Rose LN, Twin Peaks, CA 92391

    MLS# IG25138602

    Listed by Angelique Koster of REAL BROKER TECHNOLOGIES

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 28245 Arbon LN, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352
    3 Beds3 Baths2,811 SqFt
    $780,000 $819,000 4.8%

    28245 Arbon LN, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    MLS# IG25055190

    Listed by Sue Weaver of COLDWELL BANKER SKY RIDGE REALTY

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 1158 Klondike, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352
    4 Beds2 Baths1,837 SqFt
    $600,000 $649,000 7.6%

    1158 Klondike, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    MLS# PW25265406

    Listed by John Perovich of Circa Properties, Inc.

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 24259 Zurich DR, Crestline, CA 92325
    5 Beds3 Baths2,280 SqFt
    $555,000 $555,000

    24259 Zurich DR, Crestline, CA 92325

    MLS# IG25195433

    Listed by Angelique Koster of REAL BROKER TECHNOLOGIES

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 129 B LN, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352
    7 Beds3 Baths1,761 SqFt
    $490,000 $505,000 3.0%

    129 B LN, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    MLS# MC25116819

    Listed by Travis Azevedo of A2Z Homes, Inc.

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 325 Brentwood, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352
    3 Beds3 Baths2,290 SqFt
    $595,000 $625,000 4.8%

    325 Brentwood, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    MLS# IG25156437

    Listed by Kim Sellers of COLDWELL BANKER SKY RIDGE REALTY

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 195 Cedar Circle, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352
    5 Beds3 Baths1,546 SqFt
    $890,000 $599,000 48.6%

    195 Cedar Circle, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    MLS# IG26003177

    Listed by PAULA CRATE of COLDWELL BANKER SKY RIDGE REALTY

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 27692 Caribou DR, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352
    4 Beds3 Baths3,434 SqFt
    $1,150,000 $1,250,000 8.0%

    27692 Caribou DR, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    MLS# IG25162335

    Listed by MEGHAN HARDIN of COLDWELL BANKER SKY RIDGE REALTY

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 300 Pioneer, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352
    5 Beds3 Baths2,489 SqFt
    $975,000 $1,100,000 11.4%

    300 Pioneer, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    MLS# IG25267357

    Listed by Angelique Koster of REAL BROKER TECHNOLOGIES

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 27492 Cedarwood CT, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352
    3 Beds3 Baths4,115 SqFt
    $1,175,000 $1,299,000 9.5%

    27492 Cedarwood CT, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    MLS# IG25179799

    Listed by Angelique Koster of REAL BROKER TECHNOLOGIES

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 27403 Cottonwood LN, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92317
    3 Beds2 Baths2,136 SqFt
    $480,000 $499,000 3.8%

    27403 Cottonwood LN, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92317

    MLS# IG25098245

    Listed by NICOLETTE HOWARD of KELLER WILLIAMS LAKE ARROWHEAD

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 2511 Catalina DR, Running Springs, CA 92382
    2 Beds1 Bath864 SqFt
    $320,000 $325,000 1.5%

    2511 Catalina DR, Running Springs, CA 92382

    MLS# IG25104834

    Listed by JAIME STIANSEN of COLDWELL BANKER SKY RIDGE REALTY

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 1763 Brittney, Beaumont, CA 92223
    2 Beds2 Baths1,687 SqFt
    $449,000 $449,000

    1763 Brittney, Beaumont, CA 92223

    MLS# IG25237967

    Listed by Angelique Koster of REAL BROKER TECHNOLOGIES

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 27382 Peninsula, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352
    4 Beds3 Baths2,056 SqFt
    $685,000 $694,000 1.3%

    27382 Peninsula, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    MLS# IG25224973

    Listed by Stephen Valentine of KELLER WILLIAMS LAKE ARROWHEAD

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 0 Dam 3, Slip 14, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352
    100 SqFt
    $145,000 $149,900 3.3%

    0 Dam 3, Slip 14, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    MLS# IG25261782

    Listed by Angelique Koster of REAL BROKER TECHNOLOGIES

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 5460 White Oak #K207, Encino, CA 91316
    2 Beds2 Baths990 SqFt
    $265,000 $265,000

    5460 White Oak #K207, Encino, CA 91316

    MLS# IG25254129

    Listed by Angelique Koster of REAL BROKER TECHNOLOGIES

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 30008 Hickory DR, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92321
    2 Beds2 Baths1,252 SqFt
    $400,000 $419,000 4.5%

    30008 Hickory DR, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92321

    MLS# IG24200869

    Listed by Angelique Koster of REAL BROKER TECHNOLOGIES

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 10420 Bel Air, Cherry Valley, CA 92260
    3 Beds2 Baths1,628 SqFt
    $359,000 $359,000

    10420 Bel Air, Cherry Valley, CA 92260

    MLS# IG25214643

    Listed by Angelique Koster of REAL BROKER TECHNOLOGIES

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 0 Apple RD, Anza, CA 92539
    2.5 Acres
    $34,000 $35,000 2.9%

    0 Apple RD, Anza, CA 92539

    MLS# IG25014805

    Listed by Angelique Koster of REAL BROKER TECHNOLOGIES

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 801 Kuffel Canyon RD, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92385
    3 Beds3 Baths2,442 SqFt
    $640,000 $679,000 5.7%

    801 Kuffel Canyon RD, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92385

    MLS# IG24251487

    Listed by Angelique Koster of REAL BROKER TECHNOLOGIES

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
default
The REAL Brokerage

Angelique Koster License ID: 01499180

+1(909) 273-4700 therealestategirl@me.com

P.O. Box 2899, Lake Arrowhead, CA, 92352
    • Home
      About
      1. About Me(copy)
      2. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

default
The REAL Brokerage

Angelique Koster License ID: 01499180

+1(909) 273-4700 therealestategirl@me.com

P.O. Box 2899, Lake Arrowhead, CA, 92352
    • Home
      About
      1. About Me(copy)
      2. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.